Styrelse 2018

Ordförande
Petter Lindvall
Sångstigen 4
913 33 Holmsund
Tel: 090-414 00
Mobil: 070-630 29 07
E-post: petter.lindvall[at]telia.com

Sekreterare
Clara Nilsson
Västtjär 41
82593 Njutånger
Tel:070-348 79 56
nilsson.clara91[at]gmail.com

Kassör
Cattis Broman
Gådeby 144
871 93 Härnösand
Mobil: 070-251 42 99
E-post: cattis.broman[at]hertz.se

Ledamot & Vice ordf. 
Peter Lövgren
Vinkelgatan 3
670 40 Åmotfors
Tel: 0571-301 62
Mobil: 070-236 48 87
E-post: pelo[at]telia.com

Ledamot
Marie Lindström
Myre 140
893 96 Sidensjö
Tel: 0660-26 21 00
Mobil: 070-309 11 49
E-post: dog79[at]telia.com

Ledamot
Tommy Wester
Myre 140
893 96 Sidensjö
Tel: 0660-26 21 00
Mobil: 070-344 10 10
E-post: dog66[at]telia.com

Ledamot
Johan Östman
Ulvviksby 423
870 10 Älandsbro
Tel: 070-368 95 08
Ulvviksgard[at]hotmail.se

Styrelsesuppleant
Ingeborg Koivusaari V. Kålaboda552
915 95 Ånäset
Tel: 0934-500 55 Mobil: 070-270 55 86
E-post: finskstovare[at]telia.com

Styrelsesuppleant
Vakant

Medlemskommitté

Tommy Wester
Myre 140
893 96 Sidensjö
Tel: 0660-26 21 00
Mobil: 070-344 10 10
E-post: dog66[at]telia.com

Bo Englund
Smältvägen 8
816 30 Ockelbo
Tel: 0297-416 96
Mobil: 070-259 57 01
E-post: bosse_englund[at]hotmail.com

Mats Gottvall
Bunsta 113
862 94 Njurunda
Tel: 060-315 58
Mobil: 070-331 19 68
E-post: mats.gottvall[at]telia.com

Per Edh
Vallen 187, 82076 Jättendal
Tel: 072-5104001
Per.edh[at]iggesund.com

Redaktionskommitté

Ansvarig Utgivare
Petter Lindvall
Sångstigen 4
913 33 Holmsund
Tel: 090-414 00
Mobil: 070-630 29 07
E-post: petter.lindvall[at]telia.com

Redaktör
Johan Östman
Ulvviksby 423
870 10 Älandsbro
Tel: 070-368 95 08
Ulvviksgard[at]hotmail.se

Anders Holmberg
Svenstagatan 1
840 40 Svenstavik
Tel: 068-71 05 43
Mobil: 070-289 35 91
E-post:anders[at]harjakt.com

Lars Stoltz
Berge 114, 82070 Bergsjö
Tel: 073-8117290
stoltzen83[at]gmail.com

Webmaster
Mikael Nilsson
Östra Varmvattnet 218
922 67 Tavelsjö
Mobil: 0730-57 82 44
E-post: mikke[at]finskstovare.se

Avel & Utbildningskommitté

Sammankallande
Lars Vestman
Östbyn 114 Överklinten
915 91 Robertsfors
Tel: 0934-400 67
Mobil: 070-685 71 67
E-post: larsgvestman[at]gmail.com

Christer Säfvenberg
Bultvägen 5
923 31 Storuman
Tel: 0951-106 79
Mobil: 070-208 68 68
E-post: christersafvenberg[at]yahoo.se

Peter Lövgren
Vinkelgatan 3
67040 Åmotfors
Tel: 0571-301 62
Mobil: 070-236 48 87
E-post: pelo[at]telia.com

Joakim Nilsson
Lysed, Bostället 1
672 92 Årjäng
Tel: 073-839 81 85
E-post: joakim.nilsson85[at]gmail.com

Erik Hansson
Sörbyn 204
961 97 Gunnarsbyn
Tel: 070-606 17 96
E-post: erikhansson3[at]gmail.com

Christopher Wackfelt
Norra Altervägen 1275
945 92 Altersbruk
Tel: 073-866 90 84
E-post: christopher[at]fritidvildmark.se

Tävling & Priskommitté

Pontus Lundberg
Bissjön 19 93010 Lövånger
Tel: 0730-691676
Pontan_l[at]hotmail.com

Valberedning

Sammankallande
Daniel Viktorsson
Grundfors 168
92051 Gunnarn
Tel: 070- 6428510
E-post: jarjakt.kul[at]gmail.com
 

Kennie Sjö 
Ingevallstorp Sevestorp 1
578 93 Aneby
Tel: 076-0459526
E-post: kens.96[at]live.se

Christopher Wackfelt
Norra Altervägen 1275
945 92 Altersbruk
Tel: 073-866 90 84
E-post: christopher[at]fritidvildmark.se